Ludicolo

It shows base stat of Ludicolo and move that Ludicolo learns.

Gen3 #272
Ludicolo
LudicoloLudicolo(shiny)

3km
buddy

Water/Grass

boost
MaxCP2626
ATK173
DEF176
HP190

weaknessesx1.6PoisonFlyingBug
resistancesx0.39Water
x0.63GroundSteel

How to get

Egg-Raid-
WildAppearingBase
Catch rate
12.5%
Shinyevolution進化Gender1:1
Nestabsence
CP list that might be perfect IV
Perfect IV of Ludicolo
3267103138173208243278
313348383418453488523558
593628664697730763796829
863896929962995102910621095
11281161119412281261129413271360
13941427146014931526156015931626
16591692172617591792182518581892
19251958199120082024204120582074
20912107212421402157217421902207
22232240225722732290230623232338
23522367238223972412242724422457
24722487250325182533254925642580
259526112626

Raid Boss

DifficultyStatusPast
CP15589HP3600
ATK138DEF140
Catch CPMax1327
Min1259
Boosted CPMax1659
Min1574

IV List
Counters

Moves

Gym / RaidPvP

Fast moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
EPSDPS
Razor Leaf15.61s0.6s+7.0015.6
Bubble14.41.2s0.75s+11.6712

Charged moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
DPS
Ice Beam
903.3s1.3s27.3
Hydro Pump
1563.3s0.9s47.3
Solar Beam
2164.9s2.7s44.1
Blizzard
1303.1s1.5s41.9
Energy Ball
1083.9s3s27.7
Leaf Storm
1562.5s1.1s62.4

the pink letters mean the same type
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPS=Power/Cooldown
EPS=Energy/Cooldown

Combo DPS

This is the DPS Ranking that is efficiently used Fast move and Charged move without dodges.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Bubble Solar Beam22.84
2 Razor Leaf Solar Beam22.61
3 Bubble Leaf Storm22.41
4 Razor Leaf Leaf Storm22.29
5 Razor Leaf Hydro Pump21.31
6 Bubble Hydro Pump21.02
7 Razor Leaf Blizzard20.11
8 Razor Leaf Energy Ball19.87
9 Bubble Energy Ball19.48
10 Bubble Blizzard19.31
11 Razor Leaf Ice Beam19.29
12 Bubble Ice Beam18.64
Combo DPS when defense

DPS degrees when defense than attack because the timing of move cooldown is constant.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Bubble Solar Beam*10.19
2 Bubble Energy Ball*9.20
3 Bubble Leaf Storm9.01
4 Bubble Hydro Pump8.78
5 Razor Leaf Solar Beam*8.67
6 Bubble Ice Beam8.45
7 Razor Leaf Energy Ball*8.03
8 Bubble Blizzard7.99
9 Razor Leaf Leaf Storm7.88
10 Razor Leaf Hydro Pump7.75
11 Razor Leaf Ice Beam7.54
12 Razor Leaf Blizzard7.27


* is the move that damage window time is 2.5s or more.

Fast moves

NamePowerTimeDPTEPT
Razor Leaf1226.00+2.00
Bubble8.432.80+3.67

Charged moves

NamePowerEnergyDPE
Ice Beam90-551.64
Hydro Pump156-752.08
Solar Beam180-802.25
Blizzard140-751.87
Energy Ball108-551.96
Leaf Storm156-552.84

The pink letters means STAB (Same-type attack bonus)
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPT=Power/Cooldown turn
DPE=Power/Energy

Construction of recommended move (TDO Ranking)

Ludicolo Family

beforecurrentafter

Lombre

candy100
Ludicolo
Ludicolo
nothing

Ludicolo's Tag

関連記事がありません。

Top
×