Ursaluna

It shows base stat of Ursaluna and move that Ursaluna learns.

Gen8 #901
Ursaluna
UrsalunaUrsaluna(shiny)

3km
buddy

Ground/Normal

boost
MaxCP4358
ATK243
DEF181
HP277

weaknessesx1.6Fighting
resistancesx0.39Ghost

Form

Ursaluna

Ursaluna

Costume

ガチグマ(魔女の帽子)

How to get

Egg-Raid-
WildEvolution-exclusiveBase
Catch rate
15%
Shinyevolution進化Genderno gender
Nestabsence
CP list that might be perfect IV
Perfect IV of Ursaluna
54112170229287345403461
519578636694752810869927
9851043110111561211126613211377
14321487154215971652170717621817
18721927198220372092214722022257
23122368242324782533258826432698
27532808286329182973302930843139
31943249330433323359338734143442
34693497352435523579360736343662
36893717374437723799382738543879
39033928395339774002402740524077
41024127415341784204422942554280
430643324358

Moves

Gym / RaidPvP

Fast moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
EPSDPS
Tackle60.5s0.3s+10.0012
Scratch7.20.5s0.3s+8.0014.4
Rock Smash171.5s0.75s+8.0011.3
Smack Down131s0.6s+7.0013

Charged moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
DPS
Fire Punch
502s1.3s25
Thunder Punch
502s1.9s25
Ice Punch
502s1.4s25
Aerial Ace
552.5s2s22
Trailblaze
652s1.2s32.5
Swift
783s2.2s26
Play Rough
903s1.4s30
frustration*
122s1s6
Return*
300.5s0s60
High Horsepower*
1051.5s0.9s70

the pink letters mean the same type
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPS=Power/Cooldown
EPS=Energy/Cooldown

Combo DPS

This is the DPS Ranking that is efficiently used Fast move and Charged move without dodges.

Combo DPS when defense

Fast moves

NamePowerTimeDPTEPT
Tackle3.613.60+3.00
Scratch3.613.60+4.00
Rock Smash933.00+2.33
Smack Down1133.67+2.67

Charged moves

NamePowerEnergyDPE
Fire Punch60-401.50
Thunder Punch60-401.50
Ice Punch60-401.50
Aerial Ace60-451.33
Trailblaze65-451.44
Swift66-351.89
Play Rough90-601.50
frustration*12-700.17
Return*156-702.23
High Horsepower*100-551.82

The pink letters means STAB (Same-type attack bonus)
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPT=Power/Cooldown turn
DPE=Power/Energy

Construction of recommended move (TDO Ranking)

Ursaluna Family

beforecurrentafter

Ursaring
→
candy100
Ursaluna
Ursaluna
→nothing

Ursaluna's Tag

関連記事がありません。

Menu
Top

Talk User settings Sign out