Sudowoodo

It shows base stat of Sudowoodo and move that Sudowoodo learns.

Gen2 #185
Sudowoodo
SudowoodoSudowoodo(shiny)

5km
buddy

Rock

boost
MaxCP2428
ATK167
DEF176
HP172

weaknessesx1.6Fighting
resistancesx0.39Ghost

How to get

Egg-Raid-
WildAppearingBase
Catch rate
12.5%
Shinywildポケモン発見evolution進化Gender1:1
Nestpresence
CP list that might be perfect IV
Perfect IV of Sudowoodo
306295127160192224257
289322354387419451484516
549581613644675706736767
7988288598909209519821012
10431074110411351166119612271258
12881319135013811411144214731503
15341565159516261657168817181749
17801810184118561872188719021918
19331948196419791994201020252040
20562071208621022117213221482161
21752189220322162230224422582272
22862300231423282342235723712385
239924142428

Raid Boss

DifficultyStatusPast
CP15091HP3600
ATK133DEF140
Catch CPMax1227
Min1162
Boosted CPMax1534
Min1452

IV List
Counters

Moves

Gym / RaidPvP

Fast moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
EPSDPS
Counter120.9s0.7s+8.8913.3
Rock Throw120.9s0.5s+7.7813.3

Charged moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
DPS
Earthquake
1403.6s2.7s38.9
Rock Slide
802.7s1.5s29.6
Rock Tomb
703.2s2.25s21.9
Stone Edge
1002.3s0.7s43.5
Meteor Beam
1401.9s1s73.7
Trailblaze
652s1.2s32.5
frustration*
122s1s6
Return*
420.7s0.1s60

the pink letters mean the same type
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPS=Power/Cooldown
EPS=Energy/Cooldown

Combo DPS

This is the DPS Ranking that is efficiently used Fast move and Charged move without dodges.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Counter Meteor Beam21.76
2 Rock Throw Meteor Beam20.78
3 Counter Return*20.67
4 Rock Throw Return*19.89
5 Counter Earthquake19.35
6 Rock Throw Earthquake18.71
7 Counter Rock Slide18.62
8 Counter Trailblaze18.36
9 Counter Stone Edge18.29
10 Rock Throw Rock Slide18.15
11 Rock Throw Trailblaze17.88
12 Rock Throw Stone Edge17.72
13 Counter Rock Tomb16.43
14 Rock Throw Rock Tomb16.17
15 Rock Throw frustration*11.00
Combo DPS when defense

DPS degrees when defense than attack because the timing of move cooldown is constant.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Counter Meteor Beam7.12
2 Counter Earthquake*6.84
3 Counter Rock Slide6.79
4 Rock Throw Meteor Beam6.75
5 Rock Throw Earthquake*6.52
6 Rock Throw Rock Slide6.52
7 Counter Trailblaze6.33
8 Counter Rock Tomb6.22
9 Counter Return*6.22
10 Counter Stone Edge6.10
11 Rock Throw Trailblaze6.10
12 Rock Throw Rock Tomb6.01
13 Rock Throw Return*6.01
14 Rock Throw Stone Edge5.86
15 Rock Throw frustration*3.88
16 Counter frustration*3.85


* is the move that damage window time is 2.5s or more.

Fast moves

NamePowerTimeDPTEPT
Counter824.00+3.50
Rock Throw824.00+2.50

Charged moves

NamePowerEnergyDPE
Earthquake110-651.69
Rock Slide75-451.67
Rock Tomb70-601.17
Stone Edge100-551.82
Meteor Beam120-602.00
Trailblaze65-501.30
frustration*12-700.17
Return*156-702.23

The pink letters means STAB (Same-type attack bonus)
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPT=Power/Cooldown turn
DPE=Power/Energy

Construction of recommended move (TDO Ranking)

Sudowoodo Family

beforecurrentafter

Bonsly

candy50
Sudowoodo
Sudowoodo
nothing

Sudowoodo's Tag

関連記事がありません。

Menu
Top

Talk User settings Sign out

×