Mew

It shows base stat of Mew and move that Mew learns.

Gen1 #151
Mew
MewMew(shiny)

20km
buddy

Psychic

boost
MaxCP3691
ATK210
DEF210
HP225

weaknessesx1.6Fighting
resistancesx0.39Ghost

How to get

Egg-Raid-
Wild-Base
Catch rate
100%
Shinyポケモン発見Genderno gender
Nestabsence
CP list that might be perfect IV
Perfect IV of Mew
4695144194243292341391
440489539588637686736785
8348849339791026107311191166
12131259130613531399144614921539
15861632167917261772181918651912
19592005205220992145219222392285
23322379242524722519256526122659
27052752279928222845286928922915
29392962298530093032305530793102
31253149317231953218324232653286
33073327334833693390341134323454
34753496351835393561358236043626
364836693691

Moves

Gym / RaidPvP

Fast moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
EPSDPS
Shadow Claw90.7s0.25s+8.5712.9
Volt Switch141.6s0.7s+13.138.8
Steel Wing110.8s0.5s+7.5013.8
Charge Beam81.1s0.85s+13.647.3
Dragon Tail151.1s0.85s+8.1813.6
Pound8.40.6s0.34s+10.0014
Frost Breath100.9s0.45s+8.8911.1
Infestation101.1s0.85s+12.739.1
Poison Jab100.8s0.2s+8.7512.5
Rock Smash151.3s0.55s+7.6911.5
Snarl121.1s0.85s+12.7310.9
Cut60.5s0.3s+10.0012
Waterfall161.2s1s+6.6713.3
Struggle Bug151.5s1.2s+10.0010

Charged moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
DPS
Grass Knot
902.6s1.7s34.6
Ice Beam
903.3s1.3s27.3
Wild Charge
902.6s1.7s34.6
Psyshock
652.7s2s24.1
Overheat
1604s2.6s40
Surf
651.7s1.4s38.2
Psychic
902.8s1.3s32.1
Ancient Power
703.5s2.85s20
Dragon Claw
501.7s1.1s29.4
Blizzard
1303.1s1.5s41.9
Hyper Beam
1803.8s3.3s47.4
Solar Beam
1804.9s2.7s36.7
Thunderbolt
802.5s1.8s32
Thunder
1002.4s1.2s41.7
Flame Charge
703.8s2.9s18.4
Low Sweep
401.9s1.3s21.1
Energy Ball
903.9s3s23.1
Stone Edge
1002.3s0.7s43.5
Focus Blast
1403.5s3s40
Gyro Ball
803.3s3s24.2
Bulldoze
803.5s2.6s22.9
Rock Slide
802.7s1.5s29.6
Flash Cannon
1002.7s1.6s37
Dazzling Gleam
1003.5s2.1s28.6
Dark Pulse
803s1.4s26.7

the pink letters mean the same type
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPS=Power/Cooldown
EPS=Energy/Cooldown

Combo DPS

This is the DPS Ranking that is efficiently used Fast move and Charged move without dodges.

Fast moves

NamePowerTimeDPTEPT
Shadow Claw623.00+4.00
Volt Switch1243.00+4.00
Steel Wing723.50+2.50
Charge Beam531.67+3.67
Dragon Tail1334.33+3.00
Pound4.822.40+2.00
Frost Breath723.50+2.50
Infestation632.00+4.00
Poison Jab723.50+3.50
Rock Smash933.00+2.33
Snarl531.67+4.33
Cut3.613.60+2.00
Waterfall1234.00+2.67
Struggle Bug933.00+2.67

Charged moves

NamePowerEnergyDPE
Grass Knot90-501.80
Ice Beam90-551.64
Wild Charge100-452.22
Psyshock70-451.56
Overheat130-552.36
Surf65-401.63
Psychic90-551.64
Ancient Power45-451.00
Dragon Claw50-351.43
Blizzard140-751.87
Hyper Beam180-802.25
Solar Beam150-801.88
Thunderbolt90-551.64
Thunder100-601.67
Flame Charge65-501.30
Low Sweep40-401.00
Energy Ball90-551.64
Stone Edge100-551.82
Focus Blast150-752.00
Gyro Ball80-601.33
Bulldoze80-601.33
Rock Slide75-451.67
Flash Cannon110-701.57
Dazzling Gleam110-701.57
Dark Pulse80-501.60

The pink letters means STAB (Same-type attack bonus)
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPT=Power/Cooldown turn
DPE=Power/Energy

Construction of recommended move (TDO Ranking)

Mew Family

beforecurrentafter
nothing
Mew
Mew
nothing

Mew's Tag

関連記事がありません。

Top
×