Kecleon

It shows base stat of Kecleon and move that Kecleon learns.

Gen3 #352
Kecleon
KecleonKecleon(shiny)

5km
buddy

Normal

boost
MaxCP2314
ATK161
DEF189
HP155

weaknessesx1.6Fighting
resistancesx0.39Ghost

How to get

It has not be available yet.

Egg-Raid-
Wild-Base
Catch rate
30%
Shinynot implementedGender1:1
Nestabsence
CP list that might be perfect IV
Perfect IV of Kecleon
285990121152183214245
276307337368399430461492
523554585614643672701731
760789818848877906935965
9941023105210821111114011691198
12281257128613151345137414031432
14621491152015491579160816371667
16961725175417691783179818131827
18421857187118861900191519301944
19591974198820032017203220472060
20732086209921122125213821522165
21782192220522182232224522592273
228623002314

Moves

Gym / RaidPvP

Fast moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
EPSDPS
Lick50.5s0.2s+12.0010
Sucker Punch70.7s0.3s+11.4310

Charged moves

NamePowerCooldownDamage
window
DPS
Shadow Sneak
502.9s2.2s17.2
Aerial Ace
552.4s1.9s22.9
Foul Play
702s1.7s35
Flamethrower
702.2s1.5s31.8
Ice Beam
903.3s1.3s27.3
Thunder
1002.4s1.2s41.7

the pink letters mean the same type
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPS=Power/Cooldown
EPS=Energy/Cooldown

Combo DPS

This is the DPS Ranking that is efficiently used Fast move and Charged move without dodges.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Lick Foul Play18.11
2 Sucker Punch Foul Play17.84
3 Lick Ice Beam17.63
4 Lick Flamethrower17.54
5 Sucker Punch Ice Beam17.43
6 Sucker Punch Flamethrower17.30
7 Lick Thunder16.97
8 Sucker Punch Thunder16.61
9 Lick Aerial Ace15.99
10 Sucker Punch Aerial Ace15.83
11 Lick Shadow Sneak13.70
12 Sucker Punch Shadow Sneak13.61
Combo DPS when defense

DPS degrees when defense than attack because the timing of move cooldown is constant.

RankFastChargedDPS
1 Sucker Punch Ice Beam6.03
2 Sucker Punch Foul Play5.45
3 Sucker Punch Flamethrower5.40
4 Sucker Punch Aerial Ace5.38
5 Lick Ice Beam5.04
6 Sucker Punch Shadow Sneak4.90
7 Sucker Punch Thunder4.84
8 Lick Aerial Ace4.53
9 Lick Foul Play4.50
10 Lick Flamethrower4.46
11 Lick Shadow Sneak4.14
12 Lick Thunder3.94


* is the move that damage window time is 2.5s or more.

Fast moves

NamePowerTimeDPTEPT
Lick313.00+3.00
Sucker Punch522.50+3.50

Charged moves

NamePowerEnergyDPE
Shadow Sneak50-451.11
Aerial Ace55-451.22
Foul Play70-451.56
Flamethrower90-551.64
Ice Beam90-551.64
Thunder100-601.67

The pink letters means STAB (Same-type attack bonus)
* means the moves that cannot learn now, restricted to Community day
DPT=Power/Cooldown turn
DPE=Power/Energy

Construction of recommended move (TDO Ranking)

Kecleon Family

beforecurrentafter
nothing
Kecleon
Kecleon
nothing

Kecleon's Tag

関連記事がありません。

Top